•  

     

    Departure/Early Dismissal Times
    Date Team Opponent Dismiss Depart Arrive Game Time
    11/24/18 HS Wrestling Downingtown East   7:45am 8:30am 9:00am
    11/27/18  Girls Basketball Rising Sun HS 2:00pm 2:15pm 3:00pm 3:30pm
    12/1/18 Girls Basketball Oxford   11:45am 12:30pm 1:00pm
    12/5/2018 MS Wrestling Kennett 1:30pm 1:45pm 2:30pm 3:15pm
    12/7/2018 MS Wrestling Downingtown Middle 1:30pm 1:45pm 2:30pm 3:15pm
    12/7/2018  HS Wrestling Newport HS  1:15pm  1:30 pm 2:30pm 3:00pm
    12/11/2018  Girls Basketball Lancaster Country Day   4:30pm 5:10pm 6:00pm
    12/14/2018  Girls Basketball Lancaster Country Day   3:30pm 4:10pm 5:00pm
    12/14/2018  Boys Basketball Manheim Central   4:00pm  5:10pm 6:00pm
    12/14/2018  MS Wrestling Chichester 1:15pm 1:30pm 2:35pm 3:15pm
    12/15/2018 Girls Basketball Lancaster Country Day   TBA TBA TBA
    12/15/2018 HS Wrestling West Chester East   7:30am 8:30am 10:00am
    12/17/2018  Girls Basketball Garden Spot    5:30pm 6:20pm 7:00pm
    12/19/2018  MS Wrestling  Penns Grove 1:45pm 2:00pm 2:35pm 3:15pm
    12/19/2018  Boys Basketball Lampeter Strasburg   4:45pm 5:30pm 6:00pm
    12/19/2018 7th Basketball Penn Manor 2:00pm 2:15pm 3:15pm 4:00pm
    12/21/2018  Girls Basketball Cocalico   4:15pm 5:15pm 6:00pm
    1/3/2019 HS Wrestling Pequea Valley   5:15pm 6:00pm 7:00pm
    1/4/2019  Girls Basketball Eastern Lebanon County   4:15pm  5:15pm 6:00pm
    1/7/2019   MS Wrestling Charles F. Patton 1:45pm 2:00pm 2:40pm 3:15pm
    1/8/2019  Boys Basketball Lancaster Catholic   4:30pm 5:15pm 6:00pm
    1/9/2019  HS Wrestling Annville-Cleona   4:00pm 5:10pm 6:00pm
    1/11/2019  Boys Basketball Donegal   4:15pm  5:30pm  6:00pm
    1/12/2019  Boys Basketball  Kennett   11:30am 12:15pm  1:00pm
    1/14/2019  MS Wrestling  Pierce Middle School 1:30pm 1:45pm 2:40pm 3:15pm
    1/15/2019  Girls Basketball Northern Lebanon   3:50pm 5:10pm 6:00pm
    1/16/2019  MS Boys Basketball Fugett 1:30pm 1:45pm 2:45pm 3:15pm
    1/17/2019  Girls Basketball Solanco   4:45pm 5:20pm 6:00pm
    1/22/2019  Boys Basketball Eastern Lebanon County   4:00pm 5:10pm 6:00pm
    1/23/2019 HS Wrestling Lancaster Catholic    4:40pm 5:30pm 7:00pm
    1/23/2019  MS Boys Basketball Kennett  1:45pm 2:00pm 2:45pm 3:15pm
    1/25/2019  Girls Basketball  Lancaster Catholic   4:30pm 5:10pm 6:00pm
    1/25/2019 HS Wrestling LL Championships TBA TBA TBA TBA
    1/26/2019  Girls Basketball Collegium   11:30am  12:15pm 1:00pm 
    1/28/2019 MS Wrestling Stetson Middle School 1:30pm 1:45pm 2:45pm 3:15pm
    1/29/2019 Girls Basketball Donegal   4:30pm 5:30pm 6:00pm
     2/1/2019 HS Boys Basketball Northern Lebanon   2:45pm 5:30pm  6:00pm
    2/2/2019  HS Wrestling Martin Luther King HS    6:30am 7:45am 9:00am 
    2/4/2019  MS Boys Basketball Fred S. Engle 1:45pm 2:00pm 2:45pm 3:15pm
    2/4/2019  Girls Basketball Sun Valley   4:00pm 5:00pm 5:30pm
    2/5/2019  HS Boys Basketball Penn Manor   4:30pm 5:15pm 6:00pm
    2/8/2019 HS Boys Basketball Lancaster Mennonite   4:00pm 4:45pm 5:30pm
    2/11/2019  MS Boys Basketball Lionville Middle School 1:30pm 1:45pm 2:40pm 3:15pm
    2/13/2019  MS Boys Basketball Charles F Patton 1:30pm 1:45pm 2:30pm 3:15pm
    2/20/2019  MS Boys Basketball Great Valley MS 1:30pm 1:45pm 2:40pm 3:15pm