Departure/Early Dismissal Times
Date Team Opponent Dismiss Depart Arrive Game Time
3/20/2017
Boys Tennis
@ Avon Grove HS
2:05 pm
2:20 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
3/27/2017
8th Grade Baseball & Softball
@ Patton MS
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
3/27/2017
Boys Tennis
@ Downingtown West HS
2:05 pm
2:20 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
3/27/2017
HS Baseball
@ Great Valley HS
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:30 pm
3:45 pm
3/29/2017
8th Grade Baseball & Softball
@ Peirce MS
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:30 pm
3:15 pm
3/29/2017
HS Baseball
@ West Chester Henderson HS
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
3/30/2017
Boys Tennis
@ Donegal HS
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
3/31/2017
7th Grade Baseball
@ Kennett MS
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:40 pm
3:15 pm
3/31/2017
HS Softball
@ Avon Grove HS



3:45 pm
4/3/2017
Boys Tennis
@ Unionville HS
2:05 pm
2:20 pm

3:30 pm
4/3/2017
HS Softball
@ Coatesville HS
2:05 pm
2:20 pm

3:45 pm
4/4/2017
Boys Tennis
@ Pequea Valley HS
2:15 pm
2:30 pm

4:00 pm
4/5/2017
Boys Tennis
@ Kennett HS
2:00 pm
2:15 pm

3:30 pm
4/5/2017
HS B&G Track
@ Unionville HS
1:30 pm
1:45 pm

3:30 pm
4/5/2017
HS Softball
@ Sun Valley HS
1:30 pm
1:45 pm

3:45 pm
4/7/2017
HS B&G Track
@ West Chester University
12:45 pm
1:00 pm

3:00 pm
4/7/2017
HS Baseball
@ Unionville HS
2:00 pm
2:15 pm

4:00 pm
4/12/2017
Boys Tennis
@ Coatesville HS
2:05 pm
2:20 pm

3:30 pm
4/12/2017
HS B&G Track
@ West Chester Rustin
11:45 pm
12:00 pm

2:00 pm
4/12/2017
HS Baseball
@ Kennett HS
1:45 pm
2:00 pm

3:45 pm
4/17/2017
7th Grade Baseball
@ Fred S. Engle MS
1:45 pm
2:00 pm

3:15 pm
4/17/2017
HS Softball
@ Great Valley HS
1:45 pm
2:00 pm


4/18/2017
HS B&G Track
@ Kennett HS
1:30 pm
1:45 pm


4/19/2017
8th Grade Baseball &  Softball
@ Chichester
1:30 pm
1:45 pm


4/19/2017
HS Softball
@ Unionville HS
1:45 pm
2:00 pm


4/21/2017
8th Grade Baseball & Softball
@ Great Valley
1:15 pm
1:30 pm


4/21/2017
HS B & G Track
 @ Twin Valley
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
 4:00 pm
4/21/2017
HS Baseball
@ West Chester East
1:30 pm
1:45 pm


4/24/2017
Boys Tennis
@ Downingtown East
1:45 pm
2:00 pm


4/24/2017
HS Softball
@ Downingtown West
1:45 pm
2:00 pm


4/25/2017
8th Grade Baseball & Softball
@ South Brandywine
2:30 pm
2:40 pm


4/26/2017
Boys Tennis
@ Oxford HS
2:00 pm
2:15 pm


4/27/2017
MS Track
@ Unionville
 1:45 pm
2:00 pm
  
4/28/2017
HS Baseball
@ Sun Valley
1:30 pm
1:45 pm


4/28/2017
 8th Grade Baseball @ Softball
@ Kennett
1:45 pm
 2:00 pm
  
4/29/2017
HS B & G Track
@ Unionville
 7:30 pm
 9:30 am
5/1/2017
8th Grade Baseball & Softball
@ Fugett MS
1:30 pm
1:45 pm


5/1/2017
HS Softball
@ Avon Grove
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
  
5/2/2017
HS Baseball
@ Oxford
2:00 pm
2:15 pm
  
5/3/2017
8th Grade Baseball & Softball
@ Penns Grove MS
1:55 pm
2:10 pm


5/3/2017
MS Track
@ Penns Grove MS
1:55 pm
2:10 pm
  
5/3/2017
HS Softball
@ Rustin
 
5:15 pm
 7:00 pm
5/5/2017
7th Grade Baseball
@ Lionville
1:45 pm
2:00 pm


5/5/2017
MS Track
@ Fugett
1:30 pm
1:45 pm


5/5/2017
HS Softball
@ Bishop Shanahan HS
1:45 pm
2:00 pm


5/8/2017
7th Grade Baseball
@ Stetson MS
1:45 pm
2:00 pm


5/8/2017
HS Softball
@ Oxford HS
1:55 pm
2:10 pm


5/9/2017
HS Softball
 @ Bishop Shanahan
 1:45 pm
2:00 pm
  
5/10/2017
HS Softball
@ Kennett HS

5:30 pm


5/10/2017
HS B & G Track
@ Coatesville
 10:45 am
11:00 am
 12:45 pm
5/11/2017
8th Grade Baseball & Softball
@ Downingtown MS
1:45 pm
2:00 pm


5/12/2017
HS Baseball
@ Downingtown East
1:45 pm
2:00 pm


5/12/2017
HS B & G Track
 @ Kennett
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:30 pm
3:30 pm
5/15/2017
HS Baseball
@ West Chester Rustin
1:30 pm
1:45 pm


5/17/2017
8th Grade Softball/Baseball
@ Great Valley
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
2:30 pm
3:15 pm
















































































































       
CLOSE